Thứ Ba, 19 tháng 7, 2016

Club Euro ranking

(Note: blogspot.com internet pages viewed on wifi only.  3G and 4G internet is viewable good or can be blocked)

http://footballpredictions555a.blogspot.com/

https://sites.google.com/site/footballpredictionscom/




Bảng xếp hạng các Câu lạc bộ châu Âu

Xếp hạngCâu lạc bộĐiểm tổng cộngMùa bóng 10-11Mùa bóng 11-12Mùa bóng 12-13Mùa bóng 13-14Mùa bóng 14-15
1  Real Madrid171.999833.642836.171429.542839.600033.0428
2  Barcelona164.999836.642834.171427.542828.600038.0428
3  Bayern Munchen154.883024.133233.050036.585629.942831.1714
4  Chelsea142.078226.671433.050030.285628.357023.7142
5  Atletico Madrid120.99989.642834.171413.542837.600026.0428
6  Benfica118.276425.760023.366628.350030.98329.8166
7  Schalke 04111.883030.133220.050022.585618.942820.1714
8  FC Porto111.276431.760012.366622.350017.983226.8166
9  Arsenal110.078222.671422.050021.285621.357022.7142
10  Man Utd103.078236.671416.050021.285626.35702.7142
11  Paris SG100.483214.15009.100027.350026.700023.1832
12  Valencia99.999821.642825.171422.542826.60004.0428
13  Dortmund99.883010.133210.050033.585624.942821.1714
14  Juventus95.10208.31422.271425.883225.833232.8000
15  Zenit90.099618.183219.950014.950018.083218.9332
16  Leverkusen87.883016.133219.050012.585618.942821.1714
17  Man City87.078216.671420.050010.285622.357017.7142
18  Shakhtar86.033226.01669.550018.900012.566619.0000
19  FC Basel84.875010.180020.200017.675020.440016.3800
20  Napoli84.10209.314221.27148.883218.833225.8000
21  Tottenham84.078224.671410.050019.285618.357011.7142
22  AC Milan83.102018.314222.271419.883218.83323.8000
23  Sevilla80.499812.64285.67143.542826.600032.0428
24  Inter Milan77.102021.314220.271416.88322.833215.8000
25  Lyon72.983219.150019.100014.350016.70003.6832
26  Ajax66.195815.233214.72009.842811.183215.2166
27  Dinamo Kyiv65.033219.01667.550010.90009.566618.0000
28  Olympiacos62.38002.520017.520010.880019.220012.2400
29  Villarreal58.999826.64288.17143.54284.600016.0428
30  PSV58.195820.233218.72005.84286.18327.2166
31  Rubin57.099612.18329.950019.950013.08321.9332
32  Athletic Bilbao56.99983.642827.17147.54284.600014.0428
33  Sporting CP56.276413.760022.36666.35001.983211.8166
34  CSKA Moskva55.599616.183217.95003.45008.08329.9332
35  Marseille55.483220.150021.10006.35005.70002.1832
36  Dnipro52.03323.51663.050012.900011.566621.0000
37  Braga51.776425.760012.36668.35003.48321.8166
38  Galatasaray50.02002.42001.020024.040016.34006.2000
39  Fiorentina49.10202.31422.27142.883217.833223.8000
39  Lazio49.10202.31429.271420.883212.83323.8000
41  Anderlecht47.44005.920014.02009.30006.280011.9200
42  Liverpool47.078215.67143.050012.28563.357012.7142
43  Metalist Kharkiv47.033210.016619.550011.90001.56664.0000
44  AZ Alkmaar46.69587.233218.72002.342817.18321.2166
45  Twente43.695817.233217.72004.84281.18322.7166
46  Roma43.602018.31423.77142.88322.833215.8000
47  Salzburg43.13502.87508.42501.450018.560011.8250
48  Malaga41.99983.64284.171425.54284.60004.0428
49  Hannover 9641.88303.133219.050013.58562.94283.1714
50  Plzen41.82501.700010.050015.700012.60001.7750
51  Club Brugge41.44003.920010.02004.30002.280020.9200
52  Kobenhavn40.960018.34004.62006.66007.76003.5800
53  PAOK40.880010.520011.52002.380010.22006.2400
54  Steaua40.25985.63326.866613.36008.37506.0250
55  Celtic39.08002.22005.550016.86006.65007.8000
56  Spartak Moskva37.099620.18323.45007.95003.58321.9332
57  Genk36.94002.42009.020011.300012.28001.9200
58  Besiktas36.52009.920011.02002.04001.340012.2000
58  Trabzonspor36.52002.420011.02003.540011.34008.2000
60  Lille36.48329.150011.10008.35001.70006.1832
61  Stuttgart36.383013.13323.050012.58564.44283.1714
62  APOEL Nicosia35.46002.125020.82502.30004.55005.6600
63  BATE Borisov35.150010.17506.62509.90001.35007.1000
64  Gladbach33.88303.13323.050012.58562.942812.1714
65  Levante32.99983.64284.171416.54284.60004.0428
66  Betis31.99983.64284.17143.542816.60004.0428
67  Wolfsburg31.88303.13323.05003.58562.942819.1714
68  Monaco31.48322.15002.10002.35001.700023.1832
69  Young Boys31.37509.18002.70008.67501.44009.3800
70  Anzhi31.09962.18321.950012.950012.08321.9332
71  Newcastle31.07823.67143.050018.28563.35702.7142
72  Sparta Praha30.82508.70002.55009.70002.10007.7750
73  Udinese30.60202.314214.27145.88324.33323.8000
74  Everton30.07823.67143.05003.28563.357016.7142
75  Fenerbahce30.02002.42001.020024.04001.34001.2000
76  Frankfurt27.88303.13323.05003.585614.94283.1714
77  Dinamo Moskva27.59962.18321.95003.45002.083217.9332
78  Torino27.10202.31422.27142.88322.833216.8000
79  Real Sociedad26.49983.64284.17143.54289.60005.5428
80  Standard25.44000.920015.02001.30003.28004.9200
81  Ludogorets25.35000.92500.30001.150015.12507.8500
82  Getafe24.99988.64284.17143.54284.60004.0428
83  Legia24.80000.90008.32502.00002.625010.9500
84  Dinamo Zagreb24.70005.82504.75005.87502.87505.3750
85  Bordeaux24.48322.15002.100014.35003.70002.1832
86  CFR Cluj24.25987.63320.866612.36001.37502.0250
87  Stoke City24.07823.671411.05003.28563.35702.7142
88  Bremen23.883011.13323.05003.58562.94283.1714
89  Lokomotiv Moskva23.09963.683211.95001.95002.08323.4332
90  Swansea23.07823.67143.05003.285610.35702.7142
90  Birmingham23.07823.671410.05003.28563.35702.7142
92  Maribor22.22501.80002.45003.65006.52507.8000
93  Fulham22.07823.67149.05003.28563.35702.7142
94  Hapoel Tel-Aviv21.70008.92506.20003.65002.15000.7750
95  Feyenoord21.69583.73322.72002.34282.683210.2166
96  Freiburg20.88303.13323.05003.58567.94283.1714
97  Austria Wien20.63502.37507.42500.45009.56000.8250
98  Palermo20.10207.31423.27142.88322.83323.8000
99  Wigan20.07823.67143.05003.28567.35702.7142
100  Panathinaikos19.88007.52003.02004.88001.22003.2400
101  Guingamp19.48322.15002.10002.35001.700011.1832
102  Estoril19.27643.76002.36662.35004.98325.8166
103  Maritimo18.77645.26002.36667.35001.98321.8166
104  Maccabi Tel-Aviv18.20002.42503.20000.650010.15001.7750
105  Sampdoria18.10206.31422.27142.88322.83323.8000
106  Chornomorets18.03322.01661.55001.90009.56663.0000
107Đức  Mainz 0517.88303.13324.05003.58562.94284.1714
108Bồ Đào Nha  Guimaraes17.77643.76003.86662.35005.98321.8166
109Anh  Aston Villa17.57825.17143.05003.28563.35702.7142
109Anh  Hull17.57823.67143.05003.28563.35704.2142
111Pháp  Montpellier17.48323.15002.10008.35001.70002.1832
112Ba Lan  Lech Poznan17.300010.90001.32501.50001.62501.9500
113Scotland  Rangers17.080012.72002.05000.86000.65000.8000
114Pháp  St.Etienne16.98322.15002.10002.35003.20007.1832
115Thụy Sỹ  Zurich16.87501.18005.20001.67502.44006.3800
116Pháp  Auxerre16.48328.15002.10002.35001.70002.1832
117CH Séc  Liberec16.32500.70001.05003.20009.60001.7750
118Bồ Đào Nha  Academica Coimbra16.27643.76002.36666.35001.98321.8166
119Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ  Bursaspor16.02005.92002.52003.54002.34001.7000
120Bỉ  Lokeren15.94000.92002.02002.80001.28008.9200
121Áo  Rapid Wien15.63502.87501.42502.45006.56002.3250
122Bồ Đào Nha  Pacos Ferreira15.27643.76002.36662.35004.98321.8166
122Bồ Đào Nha  Nacional15.27643.76003.86662.35001.98323.3166
122Bồ Đào Nha  Rio Ave15.27643.76002.36662.35001.98324.8166
125Nga  FC Krasnodar15.09962.18321.95001.95002.08326.9332
125Nga  Kuban Krasnodar15.09962.18321.95001.95007.08321.9332
127Serbia  Partizan Belgrade14.77504.70001.92503.60002.00002.5500
128Moldova  Sheriff14.50004.42500.60001.95005.67501.8500
129Hy Lạp  Aris Thessaloniki14.38009.52001.52000.88001.22001.2400
130Đan Mạch  Esbjerg13.96001.34000.62000.66009.76001.5800
131Croatia  Rijeka13.70000.82500.75000.87504.87506.3750
132Hà Lan  Utrecht13.69587.23322.72000.84281.68321.2166
133Pháp  Rennes13.48322.15005.10002.35001.70002.1832
134Bỉ  Zulte Waregem13.44000.92002.02001.30006.28002.9200
134Bỉ  AA Gent13.44005.92002.02002.30001.28001.9200
136Hy Lạp  Asteras13.38001.52001.52001.88002.22006.2400
136Hy Lạp  AEK Athens13.38006.52003.52000.88001.22001.2400
138Ba Lan  Wisla13.30001.90009.32500.50000.62500.9500
139Romania  Vaslui13.25982.13325.86662.86001.37501.0250
140Israel  Maccabi Haifa13.20001.92505.20000.65005.15000.2750
141Đan Mạch  Nordsjaelland12.96002.34002.12005.66002.26000.5800
142Thụy Điển  Malmo12.54500.52002.58001.02501.64006.7800
143Ukraine  Karpaty Lviv12.53324.01663.05001.90001.56662.0000
144Pháp  Sochaux11.98322.15003.60002.35001.70002.1832
144Pháp  Nice11.98322.15002.10002.35003.20002.1832
146Na Uy  Rosenborg11.87502.47501.96004.98001.02001.4400
147Nga  Rostov11.59962.18321.95001.95002.08323.4332
147Nga  Sibir Novosibirsk11.59963.68321.95001.95002.08321.9332
147Nga  Alania11.59962.18323.45001.95002.08321.9332
150Thụy Điển  Elfsborg11.54502.02001.58002.02503.64002.2800
151Azerbaijan  Karabakh11.50001.90001.27500.60002.00005.7250
152Thụy Sỹ  Grasshoppers11.37502.68001.20001.67502.94002.8800
153Croatia  Hajduk Split11.20002.82501.75001.87501.87502.8750
154Phần Lan  HJK Helsinki11.14001.86001.80001.90001.10004.4800
155Ukraine  Metalurg Donetsk11.03322.01661.55002.90002.56662.0000
155Ukraine  Vorskla11.03322.01663.55001.90001.56662.0000
157Thụy Sỹ  St. Gallen10.87501.18001.20001.67505.44001.3800
158Ukraine  Zorya10.53322.01661.55001.90001.56663.5000
158Ukraine  Tavriya Simferopol10.53323.51661.55001.90001.56662.0000
160Đan Mạch  Aalborg10.46001.34000.62000.66001.26006.5800
160Đảo Síp  Omonia10.46002.12503.32501.80001.05002.1600
160Đảo Síp  Apollon10.46001.62501.82500.80003.55002.6600
163Hy Lạp  Atromitos10.38001.52001.52002.38002.72002.2400
164Na Uy  Molde10.37501.47500.46004.98002.02001.4400
164Thụy Sỹ  FC Thun10.37501.18002.70001.67503.44001.3800
166Hà Lan  Vitesse10.19582.23322.72001.84282.18321.2166
167Bulgaria  Levski10.10005.92501.30000.65001.37500.8500
168Ukraine  Arsenal Kyiv10.03322.01661.55002.90001.56662.0000
169Đan Mạch  Odense9.96004.34003.62000.66000.76000.5800
170Thụy Sỹ  Luzern9.87502.18001.20003.17501.44001.8800
171Romania  Astra Giurgiu9.75980.63320.86661.36002.87504.0250
172Hà Lan  Zwolle9.69582.23322.72000.84281.18322.7166
172Hà Lan  Heerenveen9.69582.23322.72002.34281.18321.2166
174Belarus  Dinamo Minsk9.65002.67500.62500.90001.35004.1000
175CH Séc  Jablonec9.32501.70002.05001.70003.10000.7750
176Romania  Dinamo Bucuresti9.25981.63322.36662.86001.37501.0250
176Romania  Otelul9.25980.63324.86661.36001.37501.0250
178Slovakia  Slovan9.25002.10002.47500.80001.32502.5500
179Hà Lan  Den Haag9.19582.23323.72000.84281.18321.2166
180Áo  Sturm9.13502.37503.42500.45002.06000.8250
181Thụy Điển  AIK Solna9.04502.02000.58004.02500.64001.7800
182Azerbaijan  Neftchi9.00000.40001.27503.60001.50002.2250
183Đảo Síp  AEL Limassol8.96000.62501.82503.80000.55002.1600
184Thụy Sỹ  Lausanne8.87503.18001.20001.67501.44001.3800
185CH Séc  Mlada Boleslav8.82500.70002.05002.70001.60001.7750
186Ba Lan  Slask Wroclaw8.80000.90002.82502.00002.12500.9500
187Slovakia  Zilina8.75004.60000.97501.30001.32500.5500
188Hà Lan  Groningen8.69582.23322.72000.84281.18321.7166
189Kazakhstan  Aktobe8.57501.67501.32501.27502.12502.1750
190Đảo Síp  Anorthosis8.46002.12502.82501.80001.05000.6600
190Đảo Síp  AEK Larnaca8.46000.62505.82500.80000.55000.6600
192Bỉ  Westerlo8.44000.92003.02001.30001.28001.9200
192Bỉ  Cercle Brugge8.44001.92002.02001.30001.28001.9200
194Thụy Sỹ  FC Sion8.37501.18002.70001.67501.44001.3800
195Romania  Rapid Bucuresti8.25980.63322.86662.36001.37501.0250
195Romania  Petrolul8.25980.63320.86661.36002.87502.5250
197Scotland  Motherwell8.08002.22000.55002.36001.65001.3000
198Thụy Điển  Helsingborg8.04500.52002.08004.02500.64000.7800
199Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ  Karabukspor8.02000.92001.02002.04001.34002.7000
200Đan Mạch  Midtjylland7.96001.34001.62002.16000.76002.0800
201Hungary  Videoton7.95001.05001.45004.60000.42500.4250
202Thụy Sỹ  Servette7.87501.18001.20002.67501.44001.3800
203Bulgaria  CSKA Sofia7.85002.92501.80000.65001.12501.3500
204Ba Lan  Ruch7.80001.90001.32501.50000.62502.4500
205Serbia  Crvena Zvezda7.77501.70001.92502.10001.50000.5500
206Hungary  Debrecen7.70002.55000.45002.10000.67501.9250
207Áo  Ried7.63500.87502.92501.45001.56000.8250
208Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ  Gaziantepspor7.52000.92002.02002.04001.34001.2000
208Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ  Eskisehirspor7.52000.92001.02003.04001.34001.2000
210Đan Mạch  Brondby7.46002.84001.62000.66000.76001.5800
211Hy Lạp  Xanthi7.38001.52001.52000.88002.22001.2400
211Hy Lạp  Olympiakos Volou7.38001.52002.52000.88001.22001.2400
213Na Uy  Tromso7.37500.47500.96002.48002.52000.9400
214Romania  Pandurii7.25980.63320.86661.36003.37501.0250
215Croatia  RNK Split7.20000.82501.75000.87500.87502.8750
215Israel  Hapoel Ironi7.20000.92501.20002.65001.15001.2750
217Belarus  Shakhtyor7.15001.17501.12501.40000.85002.6000
218Gruzia  Dinamo Tbilisi6.87501.37502.07500.30001.87501.2500
219Bulgaria  Lovech6.85002.42501.80000.15001.12501.3500
220CH Séc  Banik6.82501.70001.05001.70001.60000.7750
220Belarus  Shakhtyor6.82500.42500.82501.27502.62501.6750
222Romania  Unirea Urziceni6.75982.13320.86661.36001.37501.0250
222Romania  Timisoara6.75982.13320.86661.36001.37501.0250
222Romania  Gaz Metan Medias6.75980.63322.36661.36001.37501.0250
225Israel  Bnei Yehuda6.70001.42502.20001.65001.15000.2750
226Áo  FC Pasching6.63500.87501.42500.45003.06000.8250
227Scotland  Dundee United6.58002.22001.05001.86000.65000.8000
227Scotland  Hearts6.58000.72002.05002.36000.65000.8000
229Na Uy  Aalesunds6.37501.47501.96001.98000.52000.4400
230Serbia  Vojvodina6.27500.70000.92501.60002.00001.0500
231Slovakia  Spartak Trnava6.25000.60001.97501.30000.32502.0500
232Lithuania  Ekranas6.15001.12501.70001.72501.25000.3500
232Belarus  FC Minsk6.15001.17501.12500.90001.85001.1000
232Belarus  Gomel6.15001.17501.62501.90000.35001.1000
235Áo  Groedig6.13500.87501.42500.45001.56001.8250
235Áo  Polten6.13500.87501.42500.45001.56001.8250
235Áo  Admira Wacker6.13500.87501.42501.45001.56000.8250
238Iceland  FH Hafnarfjardar6.10001.07500.77500.75002.00001.5000
239Scotland  St. Johnstone6.08000.72000.55001.36001.65001.8000
240Thụy Điển  Goteborg6.04501.52000.58001.02501.14001.7800
241Bosnia-Herzegovina  Zeljeznicar6.00001.37501.22501.25001.30000.8500
242Đan Mạch  Randers5.96002.34000.62000.66001.76000.5800
243Gruzia  Zestaponi5.87501.37502.07501.30000.37500.7500
243Na Uy  Stromsgodset5.87500.47501.46000.98001.52001.4400
245Croatia  Varazdin5.70000.82501.75000.87500.87501.3750
245Croatia  Slaven5.70000.82500.75001.87500.87501.3750
247Belarus  Dnepr5.65002.67500.62500.90000.35001.1000
248Iceland  KR Reykjavik5.60000.57501.27501.25001.00001.5000
249Albania  Skenderbeu5.57500.17501.17501.15001.90001.1750
249Wales  TNS5.57501.67500.62501.10001.15001.0250
251Ba Lan  Jagiellonia5.55001.90001.57500.50000.62500.9500
252Thụy Điển  Hacken5.54500.52001.58001.02501.64000.7800
252Thụy Điển  Kalmar5.54501.52000.58002.02500.64000.7800
254Bosnia-Herzegovina  Sarajevo5.50000.37501.22501.25000.80001.8500
255Đan Mạch  Horsens5.46001.34000.62002.16000.76000.5800
255Đảo Síp  Ermis5.46000.62501.82500.80000.55001.6600
257Latvia  Ventspils5.35000.60001.12501.25001.32501.0500
258Hungary  Gyor5.20002.05000.45000.60001.17500.9250
258Croatia  Sibenik5.20001.32500.75000.87500.87501.3750
258Croatia  Cibalia5.20001.32500.75000.87500.87501.3750
258Croatia  Lokomotiva5.20000.82500.75000.87501.37501.3750
258Croatia  Osijek5.20000.82500.75001.37500.87501.3750
258Israel  Hapoel Ramat-Gan5.20000.92501.20000.65002.15000.2750
264CH Ailen  Shamrock Rovers5.15001.20002.30001.20000.05000.4000
265Scotland  Hibernian5.08001.72000.55000.86001.15000.8000
266Thụy Điển  Gefle5.04501.02000.58001.02501.64000.7800
267Luxembourg  Dudelange5.02500.37501.22501.77500.55001.1000
268Azerbaijan  Inter Baku5.00001.40000.27501.10001.00001.2250
269Slovenia  Olimpija Ljubljana4.97500.55001.45001.15001.02500.8000
269Bắc Ailen  Linfield4.97501.22501.10001.20000.67500.7750
271Gruzia  Dila Gori4.87500.37500.57501.80001.87500.2500
272Bulgaria  Botev Plovdiv4.85000.92500.30000.15002.12501.3500
272Bulgaria  Beroe4.85001.92500.30000.15001.62500.8500
274Malta  Valletta4.84160.80001.16661.17500.67501.0250
275Ba Lan  Zawisza4.80000.90001.32500.50000.62501.4500
275Ba Lan  Piast Gliwice4.80000.90001.32500.50001.12500.9500
277Luxembourg  Differdange4.77500.62501.72500.77501.30000.3500
278Israel  Maccabi Netanya4.70000.92501.20001.15001.15000.2750
278Israel  Hapoel Beer Sheva4.70000.92501.20000.65001.15000.7750
280Macedonia  Rabotnicki4.67501.27501.82500.25000.10001.2250
281Belarus  Naftan4.65001.17500.62501.40000.35001.1000
281Belarus  Zhodino4.65001.67500.62500.90000.35001.1000
281Belarus  Neman4.65001.17500.62500.90000.35001.6000
284Scotland  Aberdeen4.58000.72000.55000.86000.65001.8000
285Thụy Điển  Brommapojkarna4.54500.52000.58001.02500.64001.7800
286Moldova  Dacia4.50000.92501.10000.95001.17500.3500
287Slovenia  Koper4.47501.30000.70000.65000.52501.3000
287Bắc Ailen  Cliftonville4.47501.22500.35000.45001.17501.2750
289Đan Mạch  AGF Aarhus4.46001.34000.62001.16000.76000.5800
290CH Ailen  St Patrick's4.40000.20001.30001.20000.30001.4000
291Gruzia  Metalurgi Rustavi4.37501.37501.57500.80000.37500.2500
292Bulgaria  Lokomotiv Sofia4.35000.92501.30000.15001.12500.8500
293Bosnia-Herzegovina  Siroki Brijeg4.25000.87500.47500.75001.30000.8500
293Azerbaijan  Lenkoran4.25000.65000.77501.10001.00000.7250
293Slovakia  Trencin4.25000.60000.47500.30001.32501.5500
293Slovakia  Senica4.25000.60001.47500.80000.82500.5500
297Slovenia  Mura4.22500.30000.45002.15000.52500.8000
298Estonia  Levadia Tallinn4.20001.05000.57500.57500.70001.3000
299CH Ailen  Sligo4.15000.20001.30000.70001.05000.9000
300Iceland  Breidablik4.10000.57501.27500.25001.50000.5000
301Thụy Điển  Orebro4.04500.52001.08001.02500.64000.7800
302Serbia  Jagodina4.02500.70000.42500.85001.00001.0500
303Moldova  Zimbru4.00000.42500.10000.95000.67501.8500
303Bosnia-Herzegovina  Zrinjski4.00001.37500.22500.25000.80001.3500
305Quần đảo Faroe  HB Torshavn3.95001.05001.10000.10000.42501.2750
306Lithuania  Zalgiris3.90000.12500.20000.72501.75001.1000
307Montenegro  Buducnost Podgorica3.87501.35000.35001.27500.25000.6500
307Na Uy  Valerenga3.87500.47501.46000.98000.52000.4400
309Bulgaria  Lokomotiv Plovdiv3.85000.92500.30000.65001.12500.8500
310Kazakhstan  FC Astana3.82500.17500.32500.27500.87502.1750
311Serbia  Spartak Zlatibor3.77501.70000.42500.60000.50000.5500
311Serbia  OFK Belgrad3.77501.70000.42500.60000.50000.5500
313Moldova  Milsami3.75000.42500.35000.95001.67500.3500
314Slovenia  Gorica3.72500.80000.45000.65000.52501.3000
315Macedonia  Metalurg Skopje3.67500.52500.82500.75000.35001.2250
316Phần Lan  MyPa3.64001.36000.30000.90000.10000.9800
317Na Uy  Stabaek3.62500.97500.46001.23000.52000.4400
318Malta  Birkirkara3.59161.30000.41660.42501.17500.2750
319Armenia  Pyunik3.55001.05001.02500.42500.72500.3250
320Slovenia  Domzale3.47500.30000.95000.65000.77500.8000
321Liechtenstein  Vaduz3.45000.60001.40000.00000.45001.0000
322Phần Lan  Honka3.39000.86000.80000.40000.60000.7300
322Phần Lan  Inter Turku3.39001.36000.30000.90000.35000.4800
324Na Uy  Haugesund3.37500.47500.46000.98000.52000.9400
324Na Uy  Hodd3.37500.47500.46000.98001.02000.4400
324Gruzia  Chikhura3.37500.37500.57500.30000.87501.2500
324Montenegro  Rudar Pljevlja3.37501.35000.60000.52500.75000.1500
328Kazakhstan  Tobol3.32500.42501.32500.27500.62500.6750
329Serbia  Rad Belgrade3.27500.70000.92500.60000.50000.5500
329Serbia  Cukaricki3.27500.70000.42500.60000.50001.0500
331Bosnia-Herzegovina  Borac Banja Luka3.25000.87501.22500.50000.30000.3500
331Azerbaijan  FK Baku3.25000.90000.27500.85000.50000.7250
333Slovenia  Celje3.22500.30000.45000.90000.77500.8000
334Hungary  Paks3.20000.55001.45000.60000.17500.4250
334Hungary  Honved3.20000.55000.45001.10000.67500.4250
334Hungary  Diosgyor3.20000.55000.45000.60000.17501.4250
334Estonia  Flora3.20000.30001.07501.07500.45000.3000
334Hungary  Ferencvaros3.20000.55000.95000.60000.17500.9250
334Estonia  Kalju3.20000.05000.32500.32501.70000.8000
340Macedonia  Vardar3.17500.27500.32501.25001.10000.2250
341Phần Lan  KuPS3.14000.36000.80001.40000.10000.4800
342Montenegro  Zeta3.12500.60000.35001.77500.25000.1500
342Montenegro  Sutjeska3.12500.35000.10000.27501.25001.1500
344Latvia  Metalurgs3.10001.10000.62500.75000.57500.0500
344Latvia  Skonto3.10000.35001.12500.75000.82500.0500
344Iceland  Stjarnan3.10000.07500.27500.25000.50002.0000
347Kazakhstan  Irtysh3.07500.17500.82500.27501.12500.6750
347Wales  Bangor3.07501.17501.12500.35000.15000.2750
349Luxembourg  Jeunesse Esch3.02501.12500.22500.52500.80000.3500
350Moldova  Iskra-Stal3.00000.92500.60000.45000.67500.3500
351Slovenia  Rudar Velenje2.97500.30000.45000.65000.52501.0500
352Quần đảo Faroe  Vikingur Gota2.95000.55000.10000.35000.67501.2750
353Macedonia  Renova2.92501.27500.57500.75000.10000.2250
354CH Ailen  Bohemian2.90001.20000.80000.45000.05000.4000
355Phần Lan  TPS Turku2.89000.86000.80000.40000.35000.4800
356Albania  Kukesi2.82500.17500.17500.15001.90000.4250
357Azerbaijan  Gabala2.75000.40000.27500.60000.50000.9750
357Slovakia  Banska Bystrica2.75001.10000.47500.30000.32500.5500
357Slovakia  Kosice2.75000.60000.47500.30000.32501.0500
357Azerbaijan  AZAL Baku2.75000.40000.52500.60000.50000.7250
361Quần đảo Faroe  EB/Streymur2.70000.30000.60000.35001.17500.2750
361Hungary  Kecskemet2.70000.55000.95000.60000.17500.4250
363Macedonia  Skendija2.67500.27501.32500.50000.10000.4750
364Andorra  FC Santa Coloma2.66660.50000.50000.25000.31661.1000
365Lithuania  Suduva2.65000.62500.70000.72500.50000.1000
366Montenegro  Mogren2.62500.85001.10000.27500.25000.1500
367Iceland  IBV Vestmannaeyjar2.60000.07500.52500.50001.00000.5000
367Latvia  FC Daugava2.60000.10000.37500.50001.32500.3000
369Kazakhstan  Ordabasy2.57500.17500.32500.77500.62500.6750
369Kazakhstan  Atyrau2.57500.67500.32500.27500.62500.6750
369Kazakhstan  Kairat2.57500.17500.32500.27500.62501.1750
369Albania  Tirana2.57500.67500.67500.65000.40000.1750
373Luxembourg  Fola2.52500.12500.47500.27501.30000.3500
374Moldova  Tiraspol2.50000.42500.10000.45000.92500.6000
374Slovakia  Nitra2.50000.85000.47500.30000.32500.5500
374Moldova  Olimpia Balti2.50000.92500.10000.45000.67500.3500
377Bắc Ailen  Crusaders2.47500.22500.60000.45000.42500.7750
378Hungary  MTK Budapest2.45000.55000.45000.85000.17500.4250
378Hungary  Zalaegerszeg2.45000.80000.45000.60000.17500.4250
380Macedonia  Teteks2.42501.27500.32500.25000.35000.2250
381Gruzia  Gagra2.37500.37501.07500.30000.37500.2500
381Gruzia  Torpedo Kutaisi2.37500.37500.57500.55000.62500.2500
381Gruzia  WIT Georgia2.37500.87500.57500.30000.37500.2500
384Albania  Flamurtari2.32500.17500.67500.40000.40000.6750
384Kazakhstan  Zhetysu2.32500.17500.32500.52500.62500.6750
386Armenia  Shirak2.30000.05000.02500.67501.22500.3250
387Moldova  Veris2.25000.42500.10000.45000.67500.6000
388CH Ailen  Dundalk2.15000.70000.30000.20000.05000.9000
388CH Ailen  Derry2.15000.20000.30000.20000.55000.9000
390Phần Lan  RoPS2.14000.36000.30000.40000.10000.9800
390Phần Lan  Jyvaskyla2.14000.36000.30000.90000.10000.4800
392Montenegro  Celik Niksic2.12500.35000.10000.77500.50000.4000
392Montenegro  Mladost2.12500.35000.10000.27501.25000.1500
392Gruzia  Sioni2.12500.37500.57500.30000.37500.5000
395Iceland  Akureyri2.10000.07500.27500.75000.50000.5000
396Albania  Laci2.07500.42500.17500.15000.65000.6750
396Albania  Dinamo Tirana2.07501.17500.17500.15000.40000.1750
398Armenia  MIKA2.05000.55000.52500.17500.47500.3250
398Armenia  Ulisses2.05000.30000.27501.17500.22500.0750
400Bắc Ailen  Portadown1.97500.72500.10000.70000.17500.2750
400Bắc Ailen  Glentoran1.97500.47500.60000.20000.42500.2750
402Macedonia  Turnovo1.92500.27500.32500.25000.60000.4750
403Lithuania  FK Tauras1.90000.62500.70000.22500.25000.1000
404Thụy Điển  Goteborg1.89000.36000.30000.40000.35000.4800
404Phần Lan  VPS1.89000.36000.30000.40000.10000.7300
406Iceland  Fylkir1.85000.32500.27500.25000.50000.5000
406Iceland  Fram1.85000.07500.27500.25000.50000.7500
408San Marino  Tre Penne1.84980.53320.25000.50000.56660.0000
409Estonia  Sillamae Kalev1.70000.55000.07500.07500.20000.8000
409Estonia  Trans1.70000.30000.32500.32500.45000.3000
411Andorra  Lusitanos1.66660.25000.25000.50000.56660.1000
412Lithuania  Siauliai1.65000.62500.20000.47500.25000.1000
412CH Ailen  Sporting Fingal1.65000.70000.30000.20000.05000.4000
414Latvia  Jelgava1.60000.60000.12500.25000.32500.3000
415Malta  Paola Hibernians1.59160.30000.16660.42500.42500.2750
415Malta  Sliema1.59160.55000.16660.17500.42500.2750
415Malta  Floriana1.59160.30000.66660.42500.17500.0250
418Albania  Teuta1.57500.17500.17500.40000.65000.1750
418Albania  Vllaznia1.57500.17500.67500.15000.40000.1750
418Albania  Besa1.57500.67500.17500.15000.40000.1750
418Wales  Llanelli1.57500.42500.62500.35000.15000.0250
422Armenia  Banants1.55000.30000.27500.17500.22500.5750
423Luxembourg  Grevenmacher1.52500.37500.22500.52500.30000.1000
424Quần đảo Faroe  B36 Torshavn1.45000.05000.10000.60000.17500.5250
424Quần đảo Faroe  NSI1.45000.30000.35000.35000.17500.2750
424Quần đảo Faroe  IF Fuglafjordur1.45000.05000.35000.10000.42500.5250
424Liechtenstein  Eschen/Mauren1.45000.10000.40000.25000.20000.5000
428Andorra  UE Santa Coloma1.41660.25000.25000.25000.31660.3500
428Andorra  Sant Julia1.41660.50000.50000.00000.06660.3500
430Lithuania  Atlantas1.40000.12500.20000.22500.25000.6000
430Lithuania  Banga Gargzdai1.40000.12500.45000.22500.25000.3500
430CH Ailen  Drogheda1.40000.20000.30000.20000.30000.4000
433Montenegro  Lovcen1.37500.35000.10000.27500.25000.4000
434Armenia  Gandzasar1.30000.05000.02500.67500.47500.0750
435Luxembourg  Kaerjeng1.27500.12500.47500.27500.30000.1000
436Bắc Ailen  Glenavon1.22500.22500.10000.20000.17500.5250
437Lithuania  Kruoja1.15000.12500.20000.22500.50000.1000
438Latvia  FK Daugava1.10000.10000.12500.25000.32500.3000
439San Marino  Fiorita1.09980.03320.00000.25000.31660.5000
439San Marino  Tre Fiori1.09980.53320.50000.00000.06660.0000
441Wales  Prestatyn1.07500.17500.12500.10000.65000.0250
441Wales  Broughton1.07500.17500.12500.10000.40000.2750
443Estonia  Santos Tartu0.95000.05000.07500.07500.20000.5500
444San Marino  Libertas0.84980.03320.00000.25000.31660.2500
445Wales  Port Talbot0.82500.42500.12500.10000.15000.0250
445Wales  Aberystwyth0.82500.17500.12500.10000.15000.2750
445Wales  Bala Town0.82500.17500.12500.10000.40000.0250
445Wales  Cefn Druids0.82500.17500.12500.35000.15000.0250
445Wales  Neath0.82500.17500.37500.10000.15000.0250
450San Marino  Juvenes/Dogana0.59980.03320.50000.00000.06660.0000
451Gibraltar  Lincoln0.55000.00000.00000.00000.00000.5500
452San Marino  Folgore0.34980.03320.00000.00000.06660.2500
452San Marino  Faetano0.34980.28320.00000.00000.06660.0000
454Gibraltar  Europa FC0.30000.00000.00000.00000.00000.3000




























Share

& Comment

0 nhận xét:

Đăng nhận xét

 

Copyright © footballpredictions555a.blogspot.com™ is a registered trademark.

Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Platform.